Tilos Rádió heti podcast artwork
Podcast · Society & Culture · New episodes usually on Sunday

Tilos Rádió heti podcast

268 episodes 0 followers
Support

At the table this season

NEW Season 1 Oct 19, 2026 · 2 hr

Bossa bom dia: Child's Dance - turiszemle

01 Up, Bustle and Out - Mariel Port, Spanish Harlem (Sax break by Martin Genge) 02 Up, Bustle and Out - The Educators 6:24 03 Up, Bustle and Out - The Educators (remix PhD) 04 Up, Bustle and Out - Dominoe Boys 5:20 05 Up, Bustle and Out - Compared To What (Chase Mix) 5:39 06 Up, Bustle and Out - Silks, Perfumes And Gold (Beats And Sitar) 4:03 07 Up, Bustle and Out - Emerald Alley (Beats) 08 Up, Bustle and Out - Silks, Perfumes And Gold (Another Man's Frontier) 4:53 09 Up, Bustle and Out - Emerald Alley (Indian Morning Theme) 10 Up, Bustle and Out - Hip Hop Barrio - Who's Gonna Take The Height 4:49 11 Up, Bustle and Out - Hip Hop Barrio (Moodubi 'Party Talk' Mix) 12 Up, Bustle and Out - Rebel Satellite 13 Up, Bustle and Out - Barrio Beats 4:59 14 Up, Bustle and Out - Carbine 744, 520... Che Guevara 15 Up, Bustle and Out - Silks, Perfumes And Gold (Persuasive Percussion) 4:53 16 Up, Bustle and Out - Compared To What (Radio Mix) 17 Up, Bustle and Out - La Morena En El Viento Andaluz 6:03 18 Up, Bustle and Out - Pacho - Padrino Exchange 19 Up, Bustle and Out - Runaway Hague 3:52 20 Up, Bustle and Out - Los Locos Cubanos 2:01 21 Up, Bustle and Out - Los Locos Cubanos (Snowboy's 'Batarumbaconga' Remix) 4:24 22 Up, Bustle and Out - Descarga Con Café 5:45 24 Up, Bustle and Out - Descarga Caramelo 6:22 25 Up, Bustle and Out - Coca Conga 4:15 26 Up, Bustle and Out - Mariel Port, Spanish Harlem 5:40 27 Art Blakey - No Hay Problema 4:27 28 Art Blakey w. Grant Green - Secret Agent Man 2:54 29 Art Blakey - Child's Dance (Christian's Song) 7:40 30 Art Blakey - Flight to Jordan 7:20 31 Art Blakey w. Gary Bartz, Freddie Hubbard, Lee Morgan, John Hicks and Victor Sproles - Slowly But Surely 7:05 32 Art Blakey w. John Hicks on electric piano - Song For A Lonely Woman 9:40 33 Art Blakey w. Grant Green - Got My Mojo Working 3:16

Moments: 0
0:00 2:00:00
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Tilos Rádió heti podcast joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Tilos Rádió heti podcast. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Tilos Rádió heti podcast anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Tilos Rádió heti podcast table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #tilosrdihetipodcast on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Tilos Rádió heti podcast table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.