Real America’s Voice artwork
Podcast · News · New episodes usually on Sunday

Real America’s Voice

By Real America's Voice
7,509 episodes 0 followers
Support

At the table this season

NEW Season 1 Oct 18, 2026 · 48 min

MEDIA EXPOSED WITH ADAM WEISS - OCTOBER 18th, 2026

MEDIA EXPOSED WITH ADAM WEISS - OCTOBER 18th, 2026 A - Adam and Kavita Channe discuss Katie Zacharia's first press conference and press reaction B - Adam and Justine Murray dive into the MSM coverage of the Ilhan Omar search C - Adam and David Zere dive into the Talarico absence story, rumors, and coverage D - Adam and Cathy Hernandez look at the NY Gov Debate and the ousting of Guilfoyle

Moments: 0
0:00 48:03
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Real America’s Voice joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Real America’s Voice. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Real America’s Voice anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Real America’s Voice table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #realamericasvoice on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Real America’s Voice table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.