Dukes & Bell artwork
Podcast · Sports · New episodes usually on Friday

Dukes & Bell

1,232 episodes 0 followers
Support

At the table this season

NEW Season 1 Oct 19, 2026 · 12 min

Falcons went away from their 'homerun hitter' in Bijan Robinson too soon

Carl and Mike get back to Falcons talk as they discuss whether Bijan Robinson was used enough, to which Mike explains why he believes Robinson is "the homerun hitter" in regards to the Falcons offense and they should have continued to call his number.

Moments: 0
0:00 12:18
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Dukes & Bell joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Dukes & Bell. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Dukes & Bell anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Dukes & Bell table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #dukesbell on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Dukes & Bell table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.