DAB 199.360 Enschede
Live stream
Radio Duisburg
DAB 199.360
On the dial
the last 5 days- Self Aware is #12 in Netherlands, and Radio Duisburg played it 2 times this week
- 58 different artists on Radio Duisburg in the last 3 days
- Radio Duisburg is busiest around 10 AM
- 48 different songs out of 53 plays in the last 3 days
- 53
- Songs played
- 58
- Different artists
- 10 AM
- Busiest hour
The live room
Just played on Radio Duisburg
Just played · rate itLoves shape tomorrow's playlist
About
- Frequency
- DAB 199.360
- Location
- Enschede, Overijssel, Netherlands
- Language
- Dutch
- Genre
- Variety
- Stream
- MP3 · 128 kbps
Charts
On Radio Duisburg this week
69 plays across 64 songs in the last seven days
Top 10 songs
- 1
Collide Glockenbach X Calum Scott 2 plays New - 2
Don't Worry Leony 2 plays New - 3
If I Lose Myself One Republic 2 plays New - 4
You can't hurry love Phil Collins 2 plays New
- 5
Kiss Me Sixpence None The Richer 2 plays New - 6
Self Aware Temper City 2 plays New
- 7
All That She Wants Ace Of Base 2 plays New - 8
MESSY LOLA YOUNG 2 plays New
- 9
Miracle Iggi Kelly 2 plays - 10
MOI...LOLITA ALIZEE 1 plays New
Top artists
When the music plays
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun 0003060912151821
Station wall
The Radio Duisburg community
Updates from the station and its hosts, plus everything listeners post with #radioduisburgenschede on the Community Board.
Be the first to post about Radio Duisburg
Share a song, a memory, a photo or a question. Everything you post here is public and also reaches the Community Board.


