Web Lambaré

Station profile
Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio
@musicaparatomaryrecordarentrec
0 followers
Live stream
Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio
Web
On the dial
the last 11 days- Alfredo Gutiérrez is Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio's most played artist this week: 4 plays
- Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio is busiest around 10 AM
- 26 different artists on Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio this week
- 16 songs on air so far today
- 42
- Songs played
- 26
- Different artists
- 16
- Songs today
- 10 AM
- Busiest hour
The live room
Just played on Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio
Just played · rate itLoves shape tomorrow's playlist
Soy ParranderoPastor Lopez · 0 loves
Golpe Con GolpeAniceto Molina · 0 loves
La ArañaNoel Petro · 0 loves
About
Stream Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio in Paraguay for Cumbia, Latin and Spanish and more. Stream live on OndaCast.com and enjoy crystal-clear audio, curated playlists, podcasts, live TV, and nonstop entertainment. Stay connected with local voices, community updates, and nonstop music.
- Frequency
- Web
- Location
- Lambaré, Central Department, Paraguay
- Language
- Spanish
- Genre
- Cumbia
- Stream
- MP3 · 128 kbps
- Website
- zeno.fm/radio/musica-para-tomar-y-recordar-entre-cumbia-y-vallenatos
Charts
On Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio this week
41 plays across 39 songs in the last seven days
Top 10 songs
- 1
Ojos Indios Alfredo Gutiérrez 2 plays - 2
Causa Perdida La Revelación Vallenata 2 plays
- 3
Tiro al Blanco (Instrumental) Afrosound 1 plays New - 4
La Muerte De Abel Antonio Alfredo Gutiérrez 1 plays New - 5 Golpe Con Golpe Aniceto Molina 1 plays New
- 6
La Chispita Chico Che y la Crisis 1 plays - 7
La Despedida Emir Boscan Y Los Tomasinos 1 plays
- 8 La Mision de Rafael Joe Rodríguez y su Grupo Latino 1 plays New
- 9
La Piña Madura La Sonora Dinamita 1 plays New - 10 La Firma La Sonora Dinamita; La India Meliyara 1 plays
Top artists
When the music plays
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun 0003060912151821
Station wall
The Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio community
Updates from the station and its hosts, plus everything listeners post with #musicaparatomaryrecordarentrecumbiayvall on the Community Board.
Be the first to post about Musica Para tomar y Recordar entre Cumbia y Vallenatos Radio
Share a song, a memory, a photo or a question. Everything you post here is public and also reaches the Community Board.

