The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima artwork
Podcast · Sports · New episodes usually on Friday

The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima

1,241 episodes 0 followers
Support

At the table this season

NEW Bonus · Season 1 Oct 25, 2026 · 22 min

POSTGAME REACTION: Browns Beat Titans As Watson Leads Fifth 4th-Quarter Win

Daryl Ruiter and coach Lance Reisland break down the Browns 27-24 win over the Titans. Big days for Deshaun Watson, who throws for 308 yards to notch his fifth game-winning fourth quarter drive. KC Concepcion, Quinshon Judkins, Dylan Sampson and Harold Fannin Jr. make multiple big plays as Cleveland improves to 5-2 and sets up a first place showdown with the Steelers next week.

Moments: 0
0:00 21:45
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #thekencarmanshowwithanthonylima on the Community Board.
Be the first at the The Ken Carman Show with Anthony Lima table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.