Resident by Hernan Cattaneo artwork
Podcast · Music · New episodes on Sunday

Resident by Hernan Cattaneo

809 episodes 0 followers
Support
Next episode · Sun, Nov 1, 6:00 AM
06days 18hrs 49min 43sec

At the table this season

NEW Episode 807 · Season 1 Oct 25, 2026 · 1 hr 1 min

Resident / Episode 807 / October 24 2026

1 - Eelke Kleijn - Ondine (Tato Seco Rework)2 - EMPHI - Sion3 - Will DeKeizer - North Pole4 - Claudio Cornejo (AR) - Overtake5 - Bereznitsky - Escape (Katrin Souza Remix)6 - Abity & Luca Abayan - Afterimage (Cortona Remix)7 - Artic White - The Signal (Nicolas Viana Remix)8 - Kostya Outta & Frameloue - Altitude9 - Dosem - Ornamentz10 - André Moret - Presence Download episode on MP3 (Right click, save link as...) Help me support NGO Alegría Intensiva, Hospital Clown, in Argentina. Donate now by clicking here!!!Donar desde Argentina haciendo click aquí!!!

Moments: 0
0:00 1:00:30
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Resident by Hernan Cattaneo joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Resident by Hernan Cattaneo. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Resident by Hernan Cattaneo anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Resident by Hernan Cattaneo table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #residentbyhernancattaneo on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Resident by Hernan Cattaneo table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.