Non hanno un amico artwork
Podcast · News · New episodes daily

Non hanno un amico

By Luca Bizzarri - Chora Media
967 episodes 0 followers
Support
Next episode · Mon, Oct 19, 11:00 PM
00days 17hrs 13min 50sec

At the table this season

NEW Season 1 Oct 18, 2026 · 7 min

Ep.955 - I soliti moti

Dalle manifestazioni degli studenti francesi al "No Meloni Day". Fonti: account TikTok kolonakiathens, 17 luglio 2026; account TikTok rosa.lynds, 6 ottobre 2026; account TikTok cbsnews, 6 ottobre 2026; account TikTok tf1info, 3 ottobre 2026; video “NO MELONI DAY a TORINO: studenti in corteo”, pubblicato sul canale YouTube La Stampa il 16 ottobre 2026; episodio “La pantera” della serie Ossi di Seppia, pubblicato su RaiPlay il 21 novembre 2022; video “Contro la riforma Moratti - Roma, 15 maggio 2004”, pubblicato sul canale YouTube Archivio Audiovisivo del Movimento Operaio e Democratico il 19 novembre 2025; account TikTok baby.84.0, 16 ottobre 2026; video “James Bond - Bond saves Melina”, pubblicato sul canale YouTube Bib48_MovieClips l’8 settembre 2020. Messaggio pubblicitario con finalità promozionale. Contenuto realizzato in collaborazione con Qonto - https://qonto.com/it - L’apertura del conto è soggetta ad approvazione. Scopri di più su https://legal.qonto.com/it. Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Moments: 0
0:00 7:09
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Non hanno un amico joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Non hanno un amico. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Non hanno un amico anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Non hanno un amico table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #nonhannounamico on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Non hanno un amico table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.