Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales artwork
Podcast · News · New episodes usually on Monday

Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales

2,078 episodes 0 followers
Support

At the table this season

NEW Season 1 Oct 20, 2026 · 13 min

Fiscalía destapa red de extorsión y corrupción: así estaría implicado el exgobernador de San Andrés

La Fiscalía General de la Nación reveló que el exgobernador de San Andrés, Ever Hawkins, se encuentra presuntamente vinculado a una organización criminal que extorsionó a un contratista de seguridad de la isla. See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.

Moments: 0
0:00 13:24
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #maanasbluconnstormorales on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Mañanas BLU con Néstor Morales table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.