Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm artwork
Podcast · Comedy

Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm

1,947 episodes 0 followers
Support

At the table this season

NEW Season 1 Oct 19, 2026 · 21 min

1265. DEL 2: Sveriges mest nominerade kvinna: Julia Frändfors

Medverkande: Fredrik Söderholm, Julia Frändfors, Marve Ahlner, August Bohlin Sveriges MEST nominerade kvinna! Julia Frändfors! Vilken mediamans GUNST saknar hon mest? Är hon helt oorolig för min stundande karriär som knull-kreattör? varför rullar vi slutade rulla? och varför står Marve i evig tacksamhetsskuld Julia? Upploppen i Frankrike - HUR hade hon själv agerat? Dessutom, hur trivs Dollan på nya jobbet? Hela avsnittet på patreon.com/gottsnackSupport till showen http://supporter.acast.com/gott-snack-med-fredrik-soderholm. Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.

Moments: 0
0:00 20:50
Ask the hosts

Your questions for the next episode

When Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm joins OndaCast, the hosts see these first.

Your question goes to the community board, tied to Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm. The most upvoted ones get answered on air.

No questions yet

Ask Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm anything. When the hosts join OndaCast they will see every question.

The Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm table

Notes from the hosts, episode talk and everything posted with #gottsnackmedfredriksderholm on the Community Board.
Be the first at the Gott Snack med Fredrik Söderholm table

Share a thought about an episode, suggest a guest or say hello.

Lines people keep sharing

Make the first clip

Pick 15 seconds you love and share them.